ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:13:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HPU MB PASS (54306)
HAPUR to MORADABAD
HPU MB PASS (54306)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HPU MB PASS (54306)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HPUHAPURSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2BBOBABUGARH19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)7
3QXRKUCHESAR ROAD19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)13
4SMBLSIMBHOOLI19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)20
5GMSGARHMUKTESAR19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)29
6GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)36
7KHEKANKATHER20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)42
8GJLGAJRAULA JN20:32 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)50
9MHHRMAHESRA H20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)57
10KFPRKAFURPUR20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)61
11AMROAMROHA21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)73
12KIVKAIALSA21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)82
13CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)87
14HKPHAKIMPUR21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)91
15LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)96
16MBMORADABAD22:20 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :