ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:27:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB DLI PASS (54307)
MORADABAD to DELHI
MB DLI PASS (54307)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
VP
10
GRD
Train Schedule: MB DLI PASS (54307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)7
3HKPHAKIMPUR17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)12
4CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)16
5KIVKAIALSA17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)22
6AMROAMROHA17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)30
7KFPRKAFURPUR18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)42
8MHHRMAHESRA H18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)46
9GJLGAJRAULA JN18:34 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)53
10KHEKANKATHER18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)61
11GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)67
12GMSGARHMUKTESAR19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)74
13SMBLSIMBHOOLI19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)83
14QXRKUCHESAR ROAD19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)90
15BBOBABUGARH19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)96
16HPUHAPUR21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)104
17PKWPILKHUA21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)115
18DSDASNA21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)127
19MFHMAHRAULI22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)133
20GZBGHAZIABAD22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)140
21SBBSAHIBABAD22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)147
22VVBVIVEKA VIHAR22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)152
23DSADELHI SHAHDARA22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)154
24DLIDELHI23:10 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :