ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 10:55:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI MB PASS (54308)
DELHI to MORADABAD
DLI MB PASS (54308)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
G
2
B
3
VP
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI MB PASS (54308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource01:40 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA01:56 (Day 1)01:58 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR02:03 (Day 1)02:04 (Day 1)8
4SBBSAHIBABAD02:10 (Day 1)02:11 (Day 1)13
5GZBGHAZIABAD02:33 (Day 1)02:35 (Day 1)19
6DSDASNA02:53 (Day 1)02:55 (Day 1)33
7PKWPILKHUA03:10 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)45
8HPUHAPUR03:40 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)56
9BBOBABUGARH04:05 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)64
10QXRKUCHESAR ROAD04:15 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)70
11SMBLSIMBHOOLI04:25 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)77
12GMSGARHMUKTESAR04:40 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)86
13GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)93
14KHEKANKATHER05:06 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)99
15GJLGAJRAULA JN05:25 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)107
16MHHRMAHESRA H05:37 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)114
17KFPRKAFURPUR05:46 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)118
18AMROAMROHA06:05 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)130
19KIVKAIALSA06:32 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)138
20CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)144
21HKPHAKIMPUR06:49 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)148
22LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)153
23MBMORADABAD07:55 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :