ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:30:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI MB PASS (54308)
DELHI to MORADABAD
DLI MB PASS (54308)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
G
2
B
3
VP
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI MB PASS (54308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource01:40 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA01:56 (Day 1)01:58 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR02:03 (Day 1)02:04 (Day 1)8
4SBBSAHIBABAD02:10 (Day 1)02:11 (Day 1)13
5GZBGHAZIABAD02:33 (Day 1)02:35 (Day 1)19
6DSDASNA02:53 (Day 1)02:55 (Day 1)33
7PKWPILKHUA03:10 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)45
8HPUHAPUR03:40 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)56
9BBOBABUGARH04:13 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)64
10QXRKUCHESAR ROAD04:23 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)70
11SMBLSIMBHOOLI04:33 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)77
12GMSGARHMUKTESAR04:50 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)86
13GGBGARHMUKTESAR BR05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)93
14KHEKANKATHER05:19 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)99
15GJLGAJRAULA JN05:35 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)107
16MHHRMAHESRA H06:02 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)114
17KFPRKAFURPUR06:17 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)118
18AMROAMROHA06:55 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)130
19KIVKAIALSA07:12 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)138
20CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)144
21HKPHAKIMPUR07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)148
22LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)153
23MBMORADABAD08:05 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :