ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:08:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI RE PASS (54309)
DELHI to REWARI
DLI RE PASS (54309)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
VP
10
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI RE PASS (54309)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource05:15 (Day 1)0
2DEEDELHI S ROHILLA05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)4
3PTNRPATEL NAGAR05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)7
4DECDELHI CANTT05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)13
5PMPALAM05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)17
6SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)20
7BWSNBIJWASAN06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)23
8GGNGURGAON06:22 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)30
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT06:30 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)35
10GHHGARHI HARSARU06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)40
11PTPATLI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)48
12TNJRTAJ NAGAR06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)52
13JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)55
14PTRDPATAUDI ROAD07:07 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)60
15KIPKHALILPUR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)70
16KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)75
17REREWARI08:10 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :