ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:09:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE DLI PASS (54310)
REWARI to DELHI
RE DLI PASS (54310)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
VP
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RE DLI PASS (54310)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource09:30 (Day 1)0
2KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)6
3KIPKHALILPUR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)11
4PTRDPATAUDI ROAD10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)21
5JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)26
6TNJRTAJ NAGAR10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)29
7PTPATLI10:28 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)33
8GHHGARHI HARSARU10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)41
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)47
10GGNGURGAON11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)51
11BWSNBIJWASAN11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)58
12SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)61
13PMPALAM11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)64
14DECDELHI CANTT11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)68
15PTNRPATEL NAGAR11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)74
16DEEDELHI S ROHILLA12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)77
17DLIDELHI12:20 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :