ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-May-2017 02:48:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE DLI PASS (54310)
REWARI to DELHI
RE DLI PASS (54310)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
VP
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RE DLI PASS (54310)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource09:30 (Day 1)0
2KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)6
3KIPKHALILPUR09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)11
4IHPINCHHAPURI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)17
5PTRDPATAUDI ROAD10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)21
6JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)26
7TNJRTAJ NAGAR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)29
8PTPATLI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)33
9GHHGARHI HARSARU10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)41
10BDXTBASAI DHANKOT10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)47
11GGNGURGAON10:52 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)51
12BWSNBIJWASAN11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)58
13SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)61
14PMPALAM11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)64
15DECDELHI CANTT11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)68
16PTNRPATEL NAGAR11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)74
17DEEDELHI S ROHILLA12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)77
18DLIDELHI12:20 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :