ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:33:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE MB PASS (54311)
BAREILLY to MORADABAD
BE MB PASS (54311)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: BE MB PASS (54311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource12:20 (Day 1)0
2RGBRAMGANGA12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)6
3BTGBASHARATGANJ12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)15
4NSUNISUI12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)20
5AOAONLA13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)27
6RBKREOTI B KHERA13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)32
7KEGKARENGI13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)39
8DUBDABTARA13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)45
9PRKEPURUA KHERA13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)50
10AFRASAFPUR13:54 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)55
11SSKASISARKA14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)61
12CHCHANDAUSI JN14:12 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)69
13GTFGUMTHAL14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)72
14KZSKUAKHERA H14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)77
15JRJJARGAON14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)80
16RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)88
17KDKUNDARKHI15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)94
18FRDFARHEDI H15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)101
19MCVMACHARYA15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)104
20MBMORADABAD15:50 (Day 1)Destination113
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :