ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-May-2017 11:54:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE MB PASS (54311)
BAREILLY to MORADABAD
BE MB PASS (54311)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: BE MB PASS (54311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource12:20 (Day 1)0
2RGBRAMGANGA12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)6
3BTGBASHARATGANJ12:49 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)15
4NSUNISUI12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)20
5AOAONLA13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)27
6RBKREOTI B KHERA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)32
7KEGKARENGI13:27 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)39
8DUBDABTARA13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)45
9PRKEPURUA KHERA13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)50
10AFRASAFPUR13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)55
11SSKASISARKA14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)61
12CHCHANDAUSI JN14:22 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)69
13GTFGUMTHAL14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)72
14KZSKUAKHERA H14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)77
15JRJJARGAON14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)80
16RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)88
17KDKUNDARKHI15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)94
18FRDFARHEDI H15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)101
19MCVMACHARYA15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)104
20MBMORADABAD15:50 (Day 1)Destination113
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :