ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:21:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB BE PASS (54312)
MORADABAD to BAREILLY
MB BE PASS (54312)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: MB BE PASS (54312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2MCVMACHARYA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)8
3FRDFARHEDI H08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)11
4KDKUNDARKHI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)18
5RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)24
6JRJJARGAON08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)32
7KZSKUAKHERA H08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)35
8GTFGUMTHAL09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)40
9CHCHANDAUSI JN09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)43
10SSKASISARKA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)51
11AFRASAFPUR09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)57
12PRKEPURUA KHERA09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)62
13DUBDABTARA10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)68
14KEGKARENGI10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)73
15RBKREOTI B KHERA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)80
16AOAONLA10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)86
17NSUNISUI10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)92
18BTGBASHARATGANJ10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)97
19RGBRAMGANGA11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)106
20BEBAREILLY11:40 (Day 1)Destination113
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :