ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:54:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CH MB PASS (54313)
CHANDAUSI JN to MORADABAD
CH MB PASS (54313)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CH MB PASS (54313)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CHCHANDAUSI JNSource18:55 (Day 1)0
2GTFGUMTHAL19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)3
3KZSKUAKHERA H19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)8
4JRJJARGAON19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)11
5RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)19
6KDKUNDARKHI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)25
7FRDFARHEDI H20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)32
8MCVMACHARYA20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)35
9MBMORADABAD20:55 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :