ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:00:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB CH PASS (54314)
MORADABAD to CHANDAUSI JN
MB CH PASS (54314)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MB CH PASS (54314)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2MCVMACHARYA16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)8
3FRDFARHEDI H16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)11
4KDKUNDARKHI17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)18
5RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)24
6JRJJARGAON17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)32
7KZSKUAKHERA H17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)35
8GTFGUMTHAL17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)40
9CHCHANDAUSI JN18:10 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :