ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:15:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUW BLM PASS (54323)
BURHWAL to BALAMU JN
BUW BLM PASS (54323)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUW BLM PASS (54323)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUWBURHWALSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2SDAMSUNDHIA MAU15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)11
3TSFTAHSIL FATEHPUR16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)22
4PPEPAINTEPUR F16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)32
5MGPAMUNDA GOPAL ASHRAM H16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)34
6MMBMAHMUDABAD AVDH16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)38
7BBPRBABUPUR H16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)45
8SYUSARAYAN16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)50
9SKLPSHANKERPUR H16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)57
10BVNBISWAN17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)64
11RAMRRAMAIPUR H17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)74
12PSNPARSENDI17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)82
13TKURTAPPA KHAJURIA H17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)88
14SCCSITAPUR CANT18:05 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)98
15STRKSITAPUR KUTHCERY HAL18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)100
16SPCSITAPUR CITY18:40 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)102
17RAKRAMKOT19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)114
18BRMXBURMI H19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)121
19MSTHMISRIKH TIRATH19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)127
20GHRIGHORI H19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)131
21NMNAIMISHARANYA19:52 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)136
22BEJBENIGANJ20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)144
23ATWATWA MUTHIA H20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)149
24ASIARSENI20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)153
25GAJUGAJU H20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)158
26BLMBALAMU JN21:05 (Day 1)Destination162
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :