ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:09:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLM BUW PASS (54324)
BALAMU JN to BURHWAL
BLM BUW PASS (54324)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BLM BUW PASS (54324)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLMBALAMU JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2GAJUGAJU H07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)4
3ASIARSENI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)9
4ATWATWA MUTHIA H07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)13
5BEJBENIGANJ08:07 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)18
6NMNAIMISHARANYA08:20 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)26
7GHRIGHORI H08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)31
8MSTHMISRIKH TIRATH08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)35
9BRMXBURMI H09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)41
10RAKRAMKOT09:22 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)48
11SPCSITAPUR CITY10:05 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)60
12STRKSITAPUR KUTHCERY HAL12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)63
13SCCSITAPUR CANT12:30 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)64
14TKURTAPPA KHAJURIA H12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)74
15PSNPARSENDI13:01 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)80
16RAMRRAMAIPUR H13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)88
17BVNBISWAN13:17 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)98
18SKLPSHANKERPUR H13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)105
19SYUSARAYAN13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)112
20BBPRBABUPUR H14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)117
21MMBMAHMUDABAD AVDH14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)124
22MGPAMUNDA GOPAL ASHRAM H14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)128
23PPEPAINTEPUR F14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)131
24TSFTAHSIL FATEHPUR14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)140
25SDAMSUNDHIA MAU14:37 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)151
26BUWBURHWAL15:00 (Day 1)Destination162
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :