ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:48:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPC CNB PASS (54325)
SITAPUR CITY to KANPUR CENTRAL
SPC CNB PASS (54325)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
Train Schedule: SPC CNB PASS (54325)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPCSITAPUR CITYSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2RAKRAMKOT11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)11
3BRMXBURMI H11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)18
4MSTHMISRIKH TIRATH11:43 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)24
5GHRIGHORI H11:57 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)28
6NMNAIMISHARANYA12:10 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)33
7BEJBENIGANJ12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)41
8ATWATWA MUTHIA H12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)46
9ASIARSENI12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)50
10GAJUGAJU H13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)55
11BLMBALAMU JN13:45 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)59
12GSGJGHAUSGANJ14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)67
13ATKSATWA KURSATH14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)72
14GNTRGAUNTRA15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)77
15MAHMADHOGANJ15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)82
16FRHFARHANTNAGAR15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)89
17MLWMALLANWAN15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)93
18GJMBGANJMURADABAD15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)102
19BGMUBANGARMAU16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)110
20FTCFATEHPUR CHAURASI16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)121
21UGUUGU16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)127
22SFPRSAFIPUR16:47 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)131
23BRDVBARADEV16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)135
24METRMETHI TIKUR17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)140
25MKHIMAKHI17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)147
26PTYRPATIYARA17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)151
27ONUNNAO JN18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)159
28MGWMAGARWARA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)165
29CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)173
30CNBKANPUR CENTRAL19:35 (Day 1)Destination176
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :