ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2017 11:01:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB SPC PASS (54326)
KANPUR CENTRAL to SITAPUR CITY
CNB SPC PASS (54326)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB SPC PASS (54326)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)3
3MGWMAGARWARA05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)11
4ONUNNAO JN05:42 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)17
5PTYRPATIYARA05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)25
6MKHIMAKHI06:06 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)29
7METRMETHI TIKUR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)36
8BRDVBARADEV06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)41
9SFPRSAFIPUR06:40 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)45
10UGUUGU06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)49
11FTCFATEHPUR CHAURASI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)55
12BGMUBANGARMAU07:20 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)66
13GJMBGANJMURADABAD07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)74
14MLWMALLANWAN07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)83
15FRHFARHANTNAGAR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)87
16MAHMADHOGANJ08:14 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)94
17GNTRGAUNTRA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)99
18ATKSATWA KURSATH08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)104
19GSGJGHAUSGANJ08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)109
20BLMBALAMU JN09:30 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)117
21GAJUGAJU H12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)121
22ASIARSENI12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)126
23ATWATWA MUTHIA H12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)130
24BEJBENIGANJ12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)135
25NMNAIMISHARANYA12:57 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)143
26GHRIGHORI H13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)148
27MSTHMISRIKH TIRATH13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)152
28BRMXBURMI H13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)157
29RAKRAMKOT13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)165
30SPCSITAPUR CITY14:15 (Day 1)Destination176
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :