ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:31:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB SPC PASS (54326)
KANPUR CENTRAL to SITAPUR CITY
CNB SPC PASS (54326)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB SPC PASS (54326)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)3
3MGWMAGARWARA05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)11
4ONUNNAO JN05:42 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)17
5PTYRPATIYARA05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)25
6MKHIMAKHI06:06 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)29
7METRMETHI TIKUR06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)36
8BRDVBARADEV06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)41
9SFPRSAFIPUR06:40 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)45
10UGUUGU06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)49
11FTCFATEHPUR CHAURASI07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)55
12BGMUBANGARMAU07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)66
13GJMBGANJMURADABAD07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)74
14MLWMALLANWAN08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)83
15FRHFARHANTNAGAR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)87
16MAHMADHOGANJ08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)94
17GNTRGAUNTRA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)99
18ATKSATWA KURSATH08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)104
19GSGJGHAUSGANJ08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)109
20BLMBALAMU JN09:45 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)117
21GAJUGAJU H12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)121
22ASIARSENI12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)126
23ATWATWA MUTHIA H12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)130
24BEJBENIGANJ12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)135
25NMNAIMISHARANYA13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)143
26GHRIGHORI H13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)148
27MSTHMISRIKH TIRATH13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)152
28BRMXBURMI H13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)157
29RAKRAMKOT14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)165
30SPCSITAPUR CITY14:35 (Day 1)Destination176
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :