ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:40:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPC SPN PASS (54327)
SITAPUR CITY to SHAHJEHANPUR
SPC SPN PASS (54327)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: SPC SPN PASS (54327)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPCSITAPUR CITYSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2HMPHEMPUR17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)11
3MAHOMAHOLI17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)21
4NERINERI18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)31
5MINJMAIKALGANJ18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)37
6JKHJAHANIKHERA18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)47
7JBGJUNG BAHADURGNJ18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)55
8UCHUNCHAULIA19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)66
9BRTABARTARA19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)72
10ROZAROZA JN20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)79
11SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)85
12SPNSHAHJEHANPUR20:25 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :