ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2017 19:16:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPN SPC PASS (54328)
SHAHJEHANPUR to SITAPUR CITY
SPN SPC PASS (54328)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GRD
Train Schedule: SPN SPC PASS (54328)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPNSHAHJEHANPURSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)1
3ROZAROZA JN07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)7
4BRTABARTARA07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)14
5UCHUNCHAULIA07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)20
6JBGJUNG BAHADURGNJ07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)31
7JKHJAHANIKHERA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)38
8MINJMAIKALGANJ08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)49
9NERINERI08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)55
10MAHOMAHOLI08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)64
11HMPHEMPUR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)74
12SPCSITAPUR CITY09:25 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :