ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:30:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLM SPN PASS (54329)
BALAMU JN to SHAHJEHANPUR
BLM SPN PASS (54329)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: BLM SPN PASS (54329)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLMBALAMU JNSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2BGHBAGHAULI17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)8
3MSTMASIT18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)15
4KARKARNA18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)22
5HRIHARDOI18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)33
6KUFKAURHA19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)41
7BEGBEHTAGOKUL19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)50
8TDPTODARPUR19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)56
9SHRMSHARMA H19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)59
10AJIANJHI SHAHABAD19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)65
11AIGALGAWAN19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)71
12KHKAHILIYA20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)79
13PRPMPT RAM PRASAD BISMIL20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)83
14ROZAROZA JN20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)88
15SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)94
16SPNSHAHJEHANPUR21:10 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :