ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:13:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPN BLM PASS (54330)
SHAHJEHANPUR to BALAMU JN
SPN BLM PASS (54330)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
Train Schedule: SPN BLM PASS (54330)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPNSHAHJEHANPURSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)1
3ROZAROZA JN07:58 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)7
4PRPMPT RAM PRASAD BISMIL08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)11
5KHKAHILIYA08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)15
6AIGALGAWAN08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)23
7AJIANJHI SHAHABAD08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)30
8SHRMSHARMA H08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)35
9TDPTODARPUR08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)38
10BEGBEHTAGOKUL09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)45
11KUFKAURHA09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)54
12HRIHARDOI09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)62
13KARKARNA09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)72
14MSTMASIT09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)80
15BGHBAGHAULI10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)86
16BLMBALAMU JN11:35 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :