ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:16:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO BLM PASS (54331)
LUCKNOW NR to BALAMU JN
LKO BLM PASS (54331)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: LKO BLM PASS (54331)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2AMGALAMNAGAR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)5
3KKJKAKORI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)14
4MLDMALIHABAD17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)24
5DILDILAWARNAGAR17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)29
6RBDRAHIMABAD18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)37
7SANSANDILA18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)48
8UTAUMAR TALI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)53
9DLQDALELNAGAR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)60
10BLMBALAMU JN19:05 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :