ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:52:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLM LKO PASS (54332)
BALAMU JN to LUCKNOW NR
BLM LKO PASS (54332)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: BLM LKO PASS (54332)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLMBALAMU JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2DLQDALELNAGAR07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)8
3UTAUMAR TALI07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)15
4SANSANDILA07:47 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)20
5RBDRAHIMABAD08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)31
6DILDILAWARNAGAR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)39
7MLDMALIHABAD08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)44
8KKJKAKORI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)54
9AMGALAMNAGAR09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)62
10LKOLUCKNOW NR09:45 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :