ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:29:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB LKO PASS (54333)
VARANASI JN to LUCKNOW NR
BSB LKO PASS (54333)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
9
G
Train Schedule: BSB LKO PASS (54333)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource03:45 (Day 1)0
2SOPSHIUPUR03:55 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)5
3BRPTBIRAPATTI04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)12
4BTPBABATPUR04:12 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)18
5PDRDPINDRA ROAD04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)23
6KSFKHALISPUR04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)27
7TLMDTRILOCHAN MAHDO04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)33
8JLLJALALGANJ04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)39
9SIQSARKONI04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)45
10ZBDZAFARABAD JN05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)51
11JNUJAUNPUR JN05:14 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)57
12MGWNMAHGAWAN H05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)63
13MIHMIHRAWAN05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)69
14MNKNMANIKALAN H05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)75
15KSKHETA SARAI05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)80
16SHGSHAHGANJ JN06:02 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)90
17BWIBILWAI06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)101
18TLGRTULSI NAGAR H06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)108
19MLPRMALIPUR06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)115
20JFGJAFARGANJ06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)125
21ABPAKBARPUR06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)134
22KTHEKATAHRI07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)146
23GGJGOSHAINGANJ07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)156
24ULNULNA BHARI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)165
25BLGBILHAR GHAT07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)173
26DRGDARSHANNAGAR07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)183
27AYAYODHYA09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)188
28ACNDA N DEV NAGAR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)193
29FDFAIZABAD JN10:25 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)195
30SLRPSALARPUR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)203
31SLWSOHWAL10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)210
32DELODEORAKOT11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)218
33BNMBARAGAON11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)224
34GMUGAURIYAMAU11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)228
35RDLRUDAULI11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)233
36RZNRAUZAGAON11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)238
37PTHPATRANGA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)248
38DYDDARYABAD11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)256
39SYKSAIDKHANPUR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)266
40SGJSAFDARGANJ12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)276
41RESRASULL12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)287
42BBKBARABANKI JN15:09 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)295
43SFHSAFEDABAD15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)302
44JRRJUGAUR15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)305
45MLMALHOUR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)311
46LKOLUCKNOW NR16:15 (Day 1)Destination323
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :