ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:52:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO BSB PASS (54334)
LUCKNOW NR to VARANASI JN
LKO BSB PASS (54334)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: LKO BSB PASS (54334)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2MLMALHOUR11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)11
3JRRJUGAUR11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)17
4SFHSAFEDABAD11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)21
5BBKBARABANKI JN11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)28
6RESRASULL12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)35
7SGJSAFDARGANJ12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)46
8SYKSAIDKHANPUR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)56
9DYDDARYABAD12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)66
10PTHPATRANGA12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)75
11RZNRAUZAGAON13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)84
12RDLRUDAULI13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)89
13GMUGAURIYAMAU13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)94
14BNMBARAGAON13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)98
15DELODEORAKOT13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)104
16SLWSOHWAL13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)112
17SLRPSALARPUR13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)119
18FDFAIZABAD JN14:24 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)127
19ACNDA N DEV NAGAR14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)130
20AYAYODHYA15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)134
21DRGDARSHANNAGAR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)139
22BLGBILHAR GHAT15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)149
23ULNULNA BHARI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)158
24GGJGOSHAINGANJ15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)166
25KTHEKATAHRI15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)176
26ABPAKBARPUR16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)188
27JFGJAFARGANJ16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)197
28MLPRMALIPUR16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)207
29TLGRTULSI NAGAR H16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)214
30BWIBILWAI17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)221
31SHGSHAHGANJ JN17:16 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)232
32KSKHETA SARAI17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)243
33MNKNMANIKALAN H17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)248
34MIHMIHRAWAN17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)253
35MGWNMAHGAWAN H17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)259
36JNUJAUNPUR JN18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)265
37ZBDZAFARABAD JN18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)272
38SIQSARKONI18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)277
39JLLJALALGANJ18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)284
40TLMDTRILOCHAN MAHDO18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)289
41KSFKHALISPUR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)295
42PDRDPINDRA ROAD19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)299
43BTPBABATPUR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)304
44BRPTBIRAPATTI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)310
45SOPSHIUPUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)317
46BSBVARANASI JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination323
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :