ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:52:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLM CNB PASS (54335)
BALAMU JN to KANPUR CENTRAL
BLM CNB PASS (54335)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: BLM CNB PASS (54335)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLMBALAMU JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2GSGJGHAUSGANJ07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)8
3ATKSATWA KURSATH07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)12
4GNTRGAUNTRA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)17
5MAHMADHOGANJ07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)22
6FRHFARHANTNAGAR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)29
7MLWMALLANWAN08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)33
8GJMBGANJMURADABAD08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)42
9BGMUBANGARMAU08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)50
10FTCFATEHPUR CHAURASI08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)62
11UGUUGU09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)67
12SFPRSAFIPUR09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)71
13BRDVBARADEV09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)75
14METRMETHI TIKUR09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)80
15MKHIMAKHI09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)88
16PTYRPATIYARA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)91
17ONUNNAO JN10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)99
18MGWMAGARWARA10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)106
19CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)113
20CNBKANPUR CENTRAL11:00 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :