ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 07:49:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLM CNB PASS (54335)
BALAMU JN to KANPUR CENTRAL
BLM CNB PASS (54335)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: BLM CNB PASS (54335)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLMBALAMU JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2GSGJGHAUSGANJ07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)8
3ATKSATWA KURSATH07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)12
4GNTRGAUNTRA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)17
5MAHMADHOGANJ07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)22
6FRHFARHANTNAGAR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)29
7MLWMALLANWAN08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)33
8GJMBGANJMURADABAD08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)42
9BGMUBANGARMAU08:32 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)50
10FTCFATEHPUR CHAURASI08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)62
11UGUUGU08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)67
12SFPRSAFIPUR09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)71
13BRDVBARADEV09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)75
14METRMETHI TIKUR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)80
15MKHIMAKHI09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)88
16PTYRPATIYARA09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)91
17ONUNNAO JN10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)99
18MGWMAGARWARA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)106
19CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)113
20CNBKANPUR CENTRAL10:50 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :