ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:23:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB BLM PASS (54336)
KANPUR CENTRAL to BALAMU JN
CNB BLM PASS (54336)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB BLM PASS (54336)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)3
3MGWMAGARWARA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)11
4ONUNNAO JN15:47 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)17
5PTYRPATIYARA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)25
6MKHIMAKHI16:17 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)29
7METRMETHI TIKUR16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)36
8BRDVBARADEV16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)41
9SFPRSAFIPUR16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)45
10UGUUGU17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)49
11FTCFATEHPUR CHAURASI17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)55
12BGMUBANGARMAU17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)66
13GJMBGANJMURADABAD17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)74
14MLWMALLANWAN18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)83
15FRHFARHANTNAGAR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)87
16MAHMADHOGANJ18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)94
17GNTRGAUNTRA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)99
18ATKSATWA KURSATH18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)104
19GSGJGHAUSGANJ18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)109
20BLMBALAMU JN19:25 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :