ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2017 23:00:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB BLM PASS (54336)
KANPUR CENTRAL to BALAMU JN
CNB BLM PASS (54336)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: CNB BLM PASS (54336)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)3
3MGWMAGARWARA15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)11
4ONUNNAO JN15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)17
5PTYRPATIYARA15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)25
6MKHIMAKHI15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)29
7METRMETHI TIKUR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)36
8BRDVBARADEV16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)41
9SFPRSAFIPUR16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)45
10UGUUGU16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)49
11FTCFATEHPUR CHAURASI16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)55
12BGMUBANGARMAU16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)66
13GJMBGANJMURADABAD17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)74
14MLWMALLANWAN17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)83
15FRHFARHANTNAGAR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)87
16MAHMADHOGANJ17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)94
17GNTRGAUNTRA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)99
18ATKSATWA KURSATH18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)104
19GSGJGHAUSGANJ18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)109
20BLMBALAMU JN18:35 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :