ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:49:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE DDN PASS (54341)
SAHARANPUR to DEHRADUN
SRE DDN PASS (54341)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SRE DDN PASS (54341)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2BAEBALIAKHERI14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)10
3SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)15
4CDLCHODIALA14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)20
5IQBIQBALPUR14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)27
6RKROORKEE15:09 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)34
7DNRADHANDHERA15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)37
8LDRLANDAURA15:24 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)42
9DSNIDAUSNI15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)47
10LRJLAKSAR JN15:50 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)53
11ATMOAITHAL17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)60
12PRIPATHRI17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)66
13IKKIKKAR17:24 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)71
14JWPJWALAPUR17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)76
15HWHARIDWAR JN18:00 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)80
16MOTCMOTICHUR18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)84
17RWLRAIWALA18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)91
18QSRKANSRAO18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)102
19DWODOIWALA19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)112
20HRWHARRAWALA19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)123
21DDNDEHRADUN20:20 (Day 1)Destination131
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :