ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Apr-2017 13:51:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDN SRE PASS (54342)
DEHRADUN to SAHARANPUR
DDN SRE PASS (54342)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: DDN SRE PASS (54342)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2HRWHARRAWALA07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)8
3DWODOIWALA08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)19
4QSRKANSRAO08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)29
5RWLRAIWALA08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)40
6MOTCMOTICHUR09:10 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)47
7HWHARIDWAR JN09:25 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)51
8JWPJWALAPUR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)55
9IKKIKKAR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)60
10PRIPATHRI09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)65
11ATMOAITHAL10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)71
12LRJLAKSAR JN10:20 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)78
13DSNIDAUSNI11:07 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)84
14LDRLANDAURA11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)89
15DNRADHANDHERA11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)94
16RKROORKEE11:40 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)97
17IQBIQBALPUR11:54 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)104
18CDLCHODIALA12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)111
19SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)116
20BAEBALIAKHERI12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)121
21SRESAHARANPUR13:05 (Day 1)Destination131
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :