ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:40:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDN SRE PASS (54342)
DEHRADUN to SAHARANPUR
DDN SRE PASS (54342)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: DDN SRE PASS (54342)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2HRWHARRAWALA07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)8
3DWODOIWALA08:14 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)19
4QSRKANSRAO08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)29
5RWLRAIWALA08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)40
6MOTCMOTICHUR09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)47
7HWHARIDWAR JN09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)51
8JWPJWALAPUR09:31 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)55
9IKKIKKAR09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)60
10PRIPATHRI09:52 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)65
11ATMOAITHAL10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)71
12LRJLAKSAR JN10:25 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)78
13DSNIDAUSNI11:07 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)84
14LDRLANDAURA11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)89
15DNRADHANDHERA11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)94
16RKROORKEE11:40 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)97
17IQBIQBALPUR11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)104
18CDLCHODIALA12:04 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)111
19SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)116
20BAEBALIAKHERI12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)121
21SRESAHARANPUR12:55 (Day 1)Destination131
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :