ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:17:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALJN BE PASS (54351)
ALIGARH JN to BAREILLY
ALJN BE PASS (54351)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: ALJN BE PASS (54351)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALJNALIGARH JNSource11:50 (Day 1)0
2MZGIMANZOORGARHI12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)9
3HGJHARDUAGANJ12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)14
4SUNMSUNMAI H12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)18
5GDHAGODHA12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)22
6AURATRAULI ROAD12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)28
7DMPRDHARAMPUR12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)35
8DIBDIBAI13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)42
9RGRAJGHAT NARORA13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)49
10BBABABRALA13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)55
11BHKLBHAKRAULI13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)62
12DNDHANARI13:57 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)67
13PHXPATHAKPUR14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)74
14BJBAHJOI14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)81
15MJHLMAJHAULA H14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)89
16CHCHANDAUSI JN14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)98
17SSKASISARKA15:02 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)106
18AFRASAFPUR15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)112
19PRKEPURUA KHERA15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)117
20DUBDABTARA15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)122
21KEGKARENGI15:42 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)128
22RBKREOTI B KHERA15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)135
23AOAONLA16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)140
24NSUNISUI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)147
25BTGBASHARATGANJ16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)152
26RGBRAMGANGA17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)161
27BEBAREILLY17:35 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :