ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Mar-2017 17:46:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALJN BE PASS (54351)
ALIGARH JN to BAREILLY
ALJN BE PASS (54351)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
Train Schedule: ALJN BE PASS (54351)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALJNALIGARH JNSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2MZGIMANZOORGARHI11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)9
3HGJHARDUAGANJ12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)14
4SUNMSUNMAI H12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)18
5GDHAGODHA12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)22
6AURATRAULI ROAD12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)28
7DMPRDHARAMPUR12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)35
8DIBDIBAI12:55 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)42
9RGRAJGHAT NARORA13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)49
10BBABABRALA13:22 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)55
11BHKLBHAKRAULI13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)62
12DNDHANARI13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)67
13PHXPATHAKPUR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)74
14BJBAHJOI14:09 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)81
15MJHLMAJHAULA H14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)89
16CHCHANDAUSI JN15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)98
17SSKASISARKA15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)106
18AFRASAFPUR15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)112
19PRKEPURUA KHERA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)117
20DUBDABTARA16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)122
21KEGKARENGI16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)128
22RBKREOTI B KHERA16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)135
23AOAONLA16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)140
24NSUNISUI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)147
25BTGBASHARATGANJ16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)152
26RGBRAMGANGA17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)161
27BEBAREILLY17:40 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :