ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:06:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE ALJN PASS (54352)
BAREILLY to ALIGARH JN
BE ALJN PASS (54352)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: BE ALJN PASS (54352)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource04:40 (Day 1)0
2RGBRAMGANGA04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)6
3BTGBASHARATGANJ05:07 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)15
4NSUNISUI05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)20
5AOAONLA05:28 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)27
6RBKREOTI B KHERA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)32
7KEGKARENGI05:51 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)39
8DUBDABTARA06:01 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)45
9PRKEPURUA KHERA06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)50
10AFRASAFPUR06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)55
11SSKASISARKA06:29 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)61
12CHCHANDAUSI JN06:50 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)69
13MJHLMAJHAULA H07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)77
14BJBAHJOI07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)85
15PHXPATHAKPUR07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)93
16DNDHANARI07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)99
17BHKLBHAKRAULI07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)105
18BBABABRALA08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)112
19RGRAJGHAT NARORA08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)118
20DIBDIBAI08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)125
21DMPRDHARAMPUR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)131
22AURATRAULI ROAD08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)138
23GDHAGODHA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)144
24SUNMSUNMAI H09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)149
25HGJHARDUAGANJ09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)153
26MZGIMANZOORGARHI09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)158
27ALJNALIGARH JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :