ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 07:44:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE ALJN PASS (54352)
BAREILLY to ALIGARH JN
BE ALJN PASS (54352)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
Train Schedule: BE ALJN PASS (54352)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2RGBRAMGANGA04:42 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)6
3BTGBASHARATGANJ04:58 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)15
4NSUNISUI05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)20
5AOAONLA05:22 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)27
6RBKREOTI B KHERA05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)32
7KEGKARENGI05:43 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)39
8DUBDABTARA05:56 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)45
9PRKEPURUA KHERA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)50
10AFRASAFPUR06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)55
11SSKASISARKA06:25 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)61
12CHCHANDAUSI JN06:45 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)69
13MJHLMAJHAULA H06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)77
14BJBAHJOI07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)85
15PHXPATHAKPUR07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)93
16DNDHANARI07:37 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)99
17BHKLBHAKRAULI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)105
18BBABABRALA08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)112
19RGRAJGHAT NARORA08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)118
20DIBDIBAI08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)125
21DMPRDHARAMPUR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)131
22AURATRAULI ROAD08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)138
23GDHAGODHA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)144
24SUNMSUNMAI H09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)149
25HGJHARDUAGANJ09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)153
26MZGIMANZOORGARHI09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)158
27ALJNALIGARH JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :