ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 13:54:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALJN BE PASS (54353)
ALIGARH JN to BAREILLY
ALJN BE PASS (54353)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
Train Schedule: ALJN BE PASS (54353)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALJNALIGARH JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2MZGIMANZOORGARHI17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)9
3HGJHARDUAGANJ18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)14
4SUNMSUNMAI H18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)18
5GDHAGODHA18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)22
6AURATRAULI ROAD18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)28
7DMPRDHARAMPUR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)35
8DIBDIBAI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)42
9RGRAJGHAT NARORA19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)49
10BBABABRALA19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)55
11BHKLBHAKRAULI19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)62
12DNDHANARI19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)67
13BJBAHJOI19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)81
14CHCHANDAUSI JN20:50 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)98
15AFRASAFPUR21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)112
16DUBDABTARA21:37 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)122
17KEGKARENGI21:47 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)128
18RBKREOTI B KHERA21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)135
19AOAONLA22:27 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)140
20BTGBASHARATGANJ22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)152
21RGBRAMGANGA23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)161
22BEBAREILLY23:55 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :