ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:35:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE ALJN PASS (54354)
BAREILLY to ALIGARH JN
BE ALJN PASS (54354)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: BE ALJN PASS (54354)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource08:50 (Day 1)0
2RGBRAMGANGA09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)6
3BTGBASHARATGANJ09:17 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)15
4NSUNISUI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)20
5AOAONLA09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)27
6RBKREOTI B KHERA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)32
7KEGKARENGI10:07 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)39
8DUBDABTARA10:17 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)45
9PRKEPURUA KHERA10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)50
10AFRASAFPUR10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)55
11SSKASISARKA10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)61
12CHCHANDAUSI JN11:10 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)69
13MJHLMAJHAULA H11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)77
14BJBAHJOI11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)85
15PHXPATHAKPUR11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)93
16DNDHANARI12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)99
17BHKLBHAKRAULI12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)105
18BBABABRALA12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)112
19RGRAJGHAT NARORA12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)118
20DIBDIBAI13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)125
21DMPRDHARAMPUR13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)131
22AURATRAULI ROAD13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)138
23GDHAGODHA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)144
24SUNMSUNMAI H13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)149
25HGJHARDUAGANJ14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)153
26MZGIMANZOORGARHI14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)158
27ALJNALIGARH JN14:50 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :