ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:12:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROZA BE PASS (54355)
ROZA JN to BAREILLY
ROZA BE PASS (54355)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ROZA BE PASS (54355)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROZAROZA JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT06:22 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)6
3SPNSHAHJEHANPUR06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)7
4BTRABANTHRA06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)16
5BHDHBAHADURPUR UP06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)19
6TLHTILHAR06:56 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)25
7MKMIRANPUR KATRA07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)35
8BLPUBILPUR07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)42
9TSATISUA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)49
10PMRPITAMBARPUR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)58
11RYSRASURIYA07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)67
12CHTICHANETI08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)74
13BEBAREILLY08:45 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :