ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:50:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE ROJA PASS (54356)
BAREILLY to ROZA JN
BE ROJA PASS (54356)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BE ROJA PASS (54356)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2CHTICHANETI18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)3
3RYSRASURIYA18:49 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)10
4PMRPITAMBARPUR19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)19
5TSATISUA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)28
6BLPUBILPUR19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)35
7MKMIRANPUR KATRA19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)42
8TLHTILHAR19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)52
9BHDHBAHADURPUR UP19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)58
10BTRABANTHRA20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)61
11SPNSHAHJEHANPUR20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)70
12SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)71
13ROZAROZA JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :