ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Mar-2017 12:02:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE ROJA PASS (54356)
BAREILLY to ROZA JN
BE ROJA PASS (54356)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BE ROJA PASS (54356)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2CHTICHANETI18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)3
3RYSRASURIYA18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)10
4PMRPITAMBARPUR19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)19
5TSATISUA19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)28
6BLPUBILPUR19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)35
7MKMIRANPUR KATRA19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)42
8TLHTILHAR19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)52
9BHDHBAHADURPUR UP20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)58
10BTRABANTHRA20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)61
11SPNSHAHJEHANPUR20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)70
12SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)71
13ROZAROZA JN22:00 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :