ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 22:16:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRG FD PASS (54371)
PRAYAG to FAIZABAD JN
PRG FD PASS (54371)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRG FD PASS (54371)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRGPRAYAGSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2PFMPHAPHAMAU JN05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)6
3SWESIWAITH05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)12
4MEMMAU AIMMA06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)26
5DHRJDHIRGANJ06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)31
6BTJBISHNATHGANJ06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)37
7VPOBHUPIA MAU06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)47
8PBHPARTAPGARH JN07:03 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)52
9CILCHILBILA JN07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)56
10KDFKHUNDAUR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)67
11RMGJRAMGANJ07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)74
12PPUPIPARPUR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)79
13SLNSULTANPUR08:35 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)92
14DWJDWARKAGANJ08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)101
15KBEKUREBHAR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)110
16CHBRCHAURE BAZAR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)116
17KJAKHAJURHAT09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)123
18MEQMALETHU KANAK09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)131
19BTKDBHARATKUND10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)135
20MSODMASODHA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)143
21FDFAIZABAD JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :