ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:07:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRG FD PASS (54371)
PRAYAG to FAIZABAD JN
PRG FD PASS (54371)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRG FD PASS (54371)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRGPRAYAGSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2PFMPHAPHAMAU JN05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)6
3SWESIWAITH05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)12
4MEMMAU AIMMA06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)26
5DHRJDHIRGANJ06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)31
6BTJBISHNATHGANJ06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)37
7VPOBHUPIA MAU06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)47
8PBHPARTAPGARH JN07:18 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)52
9CILCHILBILA JN07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)56
10KDFKHUNDAUR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)67
11RMGJRAMGANJ08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)74
12PPUPIPARPUR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)79
13SLNSULTANPUR08:45 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)92
14DWJDWARKAGANJ09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)101
15KBEKUREBHAR09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)110
16CHBRCHAURE BAZAR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)116
17KJAKHAJURHAT09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)123
18MEQMALETHU KANAK10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)131
19BTKDBHARATKUND10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)135
20MSODMASODHA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)143
21FDFAIZABAD JN11:05 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :