ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:07:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FD PRG PASS (54372)
FAIZABAD JN to PRAYAG
FD PRG PASS (54372)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FD PRG PASS (54372)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FDFAIZABAD JNSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2MSODMASODHA13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)7
3BTKDBHARATKUND13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)15
4MEQMALETHU KANAK13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)18
5KJAKHAJURHAT14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)27
6CHBRCHAURE BAZAR14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)33
7KBEKUREBHAR14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)40
8DWJDWARKAGANJ15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)49
9SLNSULTANPUR15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)58
10PPUPIPARPUR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)71
11RMGJRAMGANJ16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)75
12KDFKHUNDAUR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)82
13CILCHILBILA JN16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)94
14PBHPARTAPGARH JN16:55 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)97
15VPOBHUPIA MAU17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)103
16BTJBISHNATHGANJ17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)112
17DHRJDHIRGANJ17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)118
18MEMMAU AIMMA18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)124
19SWESIWAITH18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)138
20PFMPHAPHAMAU JN19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)144
21PRGPRAYAG19:45 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :