ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:45:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRG FD PASS (54373)
PRAYAG to FAIZABAD JN
PRG FD PASS (54373)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
VP
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: PRG FD PASS (54373)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRGPRAYAGSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2PFMPHAPHAMAU JN08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)6
3SWESIWAITH08:24 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)12
4MEMMAU AIMMA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)26
5DHRJDHIRGANJ09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)31
6BTJBISHNATHGANJ09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)37
7VPOBHUPIA MAU09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)47
8PBHPARTAPGARH JN09:54 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)52
9CILCHILBILA JN10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)56
10KDFKHUNDAUR10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)67
11RMGJRAMGANJ10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)74
12PPUPIPARPUR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)79
13SLNSULTANPUR11:16 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)92
14DWJDWARKAGANJ11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)101
15KBEKUREBHAR11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)110
16CHBRCHAURE BAZAR12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)116
17KJAKHAJURHAT12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)123
18MEQMALETHU KANAK12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)131
19BTKDBHARATKUND13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)135
20MSODMASODHA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)143
21FDFAIZABAD JN13:55 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :