ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2017 13:03:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRG FD PASS (54373)
PRAYAG to FAIZABAD JN
PRG FD PASS (54373)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
VP
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: PRG FD PASS (54373)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRGPRAYAGSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2PFMPHAPHAMAU JN07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)6
3SWESIWAITH07:40 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)12
4MEMMAU AIMMA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)26
5DHRJDHIRGANJ08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)31
6BTJBISHNATHGANJ08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)37
7VPOBHUPIA MAU08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)47
8PBHPARTAPGARH JN08:55 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)52
9CILCHILBILA JN09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)56
10KDFKHUNDAUR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)67
11RMGJRAMGANJ09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)74
12PPUPIPARPUR09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)79
13SLNSULTANPUR10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)92
14DWJDWARKAGANJ10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)101
15KBEKUREBHAR11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)110
16CHBRCHAURE BAZAR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)116
17KJAKHAJURHAT11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)123
18MEQMALETHU KANAK11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)131
19BTKDBHARATKUND11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)135
20MSODMASODHA12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)143
21FDFAIZABAD JN12:35 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :