ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:03:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FD PRG PASS (54374)
FAIZABAD JN to PRAYAG
FD PRG PASS (54374)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
VP
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: FD PRG PASS (54374)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FDFAIZABAD JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2MSODMASODHA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)7
3BTKDBHARATKUND18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)15
4MEQMALETHU KANAK18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)18
5KJAKHAJURHAT18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)27
6CHBRCHAURE BAZAR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)33
7KBEKUREBHAR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)40
8DWJDWARKAGANJ19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)49
9SLNSULTANPUR19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)58
10PPUPIPARPUR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)71
11RMGJRAMGANJ20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)75
12KDFKHUNDAUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)82
13CILCHILBILA JN20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)94
14PBHPARTAPGARH JN21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)97
15VPOBHUPIA MAU21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)103
16BTJBISHNATHGANJ21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)112
17DHRJDHIRGANJ21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)118
18MEMMAU AIMMA22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)124
19SWESIWAITH22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)138
20PFMPHAPHAMAU JN22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)144
21PRGPRAYAG23:15 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :