ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:52:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRG JNU PASS (54375)
PRAYAG to JAUNPUR JN
PRG JNU PASS (54375)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRG JNU PASS (54375)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRGPRAYAGSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2PFMPHAPHAMAU JN06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)6
3THWTHARWAI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)11
4SYCSARAI CHANDI07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)18
5PLPPHULPUR07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)29
6URPRUGRASENPUR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)38
7BYHABARYA RAM07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)44
8JNHJANGHAI JN07:55 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)53
9JUAJARAUNA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)62
10BSYBARSATHI08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)68
11VNNBHANAUR08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)75
12WRGNWARIGAON NEWADA H08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)79
13MAYMARIAHU09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)83
14SPPRSHUDNIPUR09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)88
15SAFSALKHAPUR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)93
16KJTWKAJGAON TERHWAN H09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)97
17ZBDZAFARABAD JN09:59 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)101
18JNUJAUNPUR JN10:20 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :