ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:38:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JNU PRG PASS (54376)
JAUNPUR JN to PRAYAG
JNU PRG PASS (54376)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JNU PRG PASS (54376)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JNUJAUNPUR JNSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2ZBDZAFARABAD JN17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)6
3KJTWKAJGAON TERHWAN H17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)10
4SAFSALKHAPUR17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)13
5SPPRSHUDNIPUR17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)18
6MAYMARIAHU17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)24
7WRGNWARIGAON NEWADA H18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)27
8VNNBHANAUR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)31
9BSYBARSATHI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)38
10JUAJARAUNA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)44
11JNHJANGHAI JN19:04 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)54
12BYHABARYA RAM19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)62
13URPRUGRASENPUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)68
14PLPPHULPUR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)77
15SYCSARAI CHANDI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)88
16THWTHARWAI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)95
17PFMPHAPHAMAU JN20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)100
18PRGPRAYAG20:55 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :