ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:24:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRG BE PASS (54377)
PRAYAG to BAREILLY
PRG BE PASS (54377)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GRD
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
GRD
Train Schedule: PRG BE PASS (54377)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRGPRAYAGSource00:30 (Day 1)0
2PFMPHAPHAMAU JN00:41 (Day 1)00:43 (Day 1)6
3SPGLSARAI GOPAL00:51 (Day 1)00:53 (Day 1)11
4ARPATRAMPUR01:01 (Day 1)01:03 (Day 1)20
5RMCRAM CHAURA ROAD01:11 (Day 1)01:13 (Day 1)27
6LGOLALGOPALGANJ01:21 (Day 1)01:23 (Day 1)34
7BHDRBHADRI01:31 (Day 1)01:33 (Day 1)41
8KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ01:43 (Day 1)01:45 (Day 1)48
9GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR02:00 (Day 1)02:02 (Day 1)60
10PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD02:13 (Day 1)02:15 (Day 1)67
11ARKAARKHA H02:27 (Day 1)02:29 (Day 1)76
12UCRUNCHAHAR JN02:38 (Day 1)02:40 (Day 1)78
13RCPRAMACHANDRAPUR02:53 (Day 1)02:55 (Day 1)88
14LMNLACHHMANPUR03:08 (Day 1)03:10 (Day 1)95
15DYPDARYAPUR03:38 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)110
16RBLRAE BARELI JN04:00 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)116
17GANGGANGAGANJ04:43 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)124
18HCPHARCHANDPUR04:52 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)131
19KVGKUNEANGANJ05:03 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)137
20BCNBACHHRAWAN05:16 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)147
21SAGRSHRIRAJNAGAR05:43 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)152
22NHNNIGOHAN06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)158
23KKAHKANKAHA06:27 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)165
24MLJMOHANLALGANJ06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)173
25UTRUTRAHTIA06:59 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)182
26LKOLUCKNOW NR07:50 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)194
27AMGALAMNAGAR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)200
28KKJKAKORI08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)208
29MLDMALIHABAD08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)218
30DILDILAWARNAGAR09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)224
31RBDRAHIMABAD09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)231
32SANSANDILA09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)242
33UTAUMAR TALI09:39 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)247
34DLQDALELNAGAR09:49 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)254
35BLMBALAMU JN10:01 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)263
36BGHBAGHAULI10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)271
37MSTMASIT10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)278
38KARKARNA10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)285
39HRIHARDOI10:47 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)296
40KUFKAURHA11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)304
41BEGBEHTAGOKUL11:12 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)313
42TDPTODARPUR11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)319
43SHRMSHARMA H11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)322
44AJIANJHI SHAHABAD11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)328
45AIGALGAWAN11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)334
46KHKAHILIYA11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)342
47PRPMPT RAM PRASAD BISMIL12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)346
48ROZAROZA JN12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)351
49SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)357
50SPNSHAHJEHANPUR12:55 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)358
51BTRABANTHRA13:09 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)367
52BHDHBAHADURPUR UP13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)370
53TLHTILHAR13:27 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)377
54MKMIRANPUR KATRA13:39 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)386
55BLPUBILPUR13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)393
56TSATISUA14:01 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)400
57PMRPITAMBARPUR14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)409
58RYSRASURIYA14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)418
59CHTICHANETI14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)425
60BEBAREILLY15:30 (Day 1)Destination429
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :