ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:05:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE PRG PASS (54378)
BAREILLY to PRAYAG
BE PRG PASS (54378)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BE PRG PASS (54378)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2CHTICHANETI08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)3
3RYSRASURIYA08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)10
4PMRPITAMBARPUR08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)19
5TSATISUA08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)28
6BLPUBILPUR08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)35
7MKMIRANPUR KATRA09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)42
8TLHTILHAR09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)52
9BHDHBAHADURPUR UP09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)58
10BTRABANTHRA09:34 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)61
11SPNSHAHJEHANPUR10:35 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)70
12SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)71
13ROZAROZA JN10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)78
14PRPMPT RAM PRASAD BISMIL11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)82
15KHKAHILIYA11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)86
16AIGALGAWAN11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)94
17AJIANJHI SHAHABAD11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)101
18SHRMSHARMA H11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)106
19TDPTODARPUR11:51 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)109
20BEGBEHTAGOKUL12:01 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)116
21KUFKAURHA12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)124
22HRIHARDOI12:45 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)133
23KARKARNA13:01 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)143
24MSTMASIT13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)150
25BGHBAGHAULI13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)157
26BLMBALAMU JN13:40 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)166
27DLQDALELNAGAR13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)174
28UTAUMAR TALI14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)181
29SANSANDILA14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)186
30RBDRAHIMABAD14:31 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)197
31DILDILAWARNAGAR14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)205
32MLDMALIHABAD14:52 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)210
33KKJKAKORI15:04 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)220
34AMGALAMNAGAR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)229
35LKOLUCKNOW NR16:35 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)235
36UTRUTRAHTIA17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)247
37MLJMOHANLALGANJ17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)255
38KKAHKANKAHA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)263
39NHNNIGOHAN18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)270
40SAGRSHRIRAJNAGAR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)276
41BCNBACHHRAWAN18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)282
42KVGKUNEANGANJ18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)291
43HCPHARCHANDPUR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)298
44GANGGANGAGANJ18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)305
45RBLRAE BARELI JN19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)312
46DYPDARYAPUR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)318
47RCPRAMACHANDRAPUR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)340
48UCRUNCHAHAR JN20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)350
49ARKAARKHA H21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)352
50PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)361
51GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)368
52KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)380
53BHDRBHADRI22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)387
54LGOLALGOPALGANJ22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)394
55RMCRAM CHAURA ROAD22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)401
56ARPATRAMPUR22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)408
57SPGLSARAI GOPAL22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)417
58PFMPHAPHAMAU JN23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)422
59PRGPRAYAG23:35 (Day 1)Destination429
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :