ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:11:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GJL NBD PASS (54381)
GAJRAULA JN to NAJIBABAD JN
GJL NBD PASS (54381)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: GJL NBD PASS (54381)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GJLGAJRAULA JNSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2SEPRSHERPUR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)11
3MNDRMANDI DHANAURA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)15
4CLKNCHUCHELA KALAN H08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)20
5BKNABAKAINA H08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)23
6BGRRBAGARPUR H08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)28
7CPSCHAND SIAU08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)35
8SISNSISAUNA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)44
9ARHAMHERA H09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)49
10HLDRHALDAUR09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)53
11KJLUKHARI JHALU09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)60
12BJOBIJNOR09:50 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)70
13SXQSUAHERI H10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)78
14BSKRBASI KIRATPUR10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)84
15MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)95
16FZLFAZALPUR10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)100
17NBDNAJIBABAD JN11:15 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :