ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2017 13:59:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GJL NBD PASS (54381)
GAJRAULA JN to NAJIBABAD JN
GJL NBD PASS (54381)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
Train Schedule: GJL NBD PASS (54381)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GJLGAJRAULA JNSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2SEPRSHERPUR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)11
3MNDRMANDI DHANAURA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)15
4CLKNCHUCHELA KALAN H08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)20
5BKNABAKAINA H08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)23
6BGRRBAGARPUR H08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)28
7CPSCHAND SIAU09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)35
8SISNSISAUNA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)44
9ARHAMHERA H09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)49
10HLDRHALDAUR09:37 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)53
11KJLUKHARI JHALU09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)60
12BJOBIJNOR10:15 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)70
13SXQSUAHERI H10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)78
14BSKRBASI KIRATPUR10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)84
15MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)95
16FZLFAZALPUR11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)100
17NBDNAJIBABAD JN11:35 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :