ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:39:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NBD GJL PASS (54382)
NAJIBABAD JN to GAJRAULA JN
NBD GJL PASS (54382)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: NBD GJL PASS (54382)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NBDNAJIBABAD JNSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2FZLFAZALPUR08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)5
3MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN08:49 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)11
4BSKRBASI KIRATPUR09:07 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)21
5SXQSUAHERI H09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)27
6JHHJHALRA H09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)30
7BJOBIJNOR09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)36
8KJLUKHARI JHALU10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)45
9HLDRHALDAUR10:27 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)53
10ARHAMHERA H10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)56
11SISNSISAUNA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)61
12CPSCHAND SIAU11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)71
13BGRRBAGARPUR H11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)77
14BKNABAKAINA H11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)82
15CLKNCHUCHELA KALAN H11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)86
16MNDRMANDI DHANAURA11:51 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)91
17SEPRSHERPUR12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)94
18GJLGAJRAULA JN12:35 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :