ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 22:43:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NBD GJL PASS (54382)
NAJIBABAD JN to GAJRAULA JN
NBD GJL PASS (54382)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: NBD GJL PASS (54382)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NBDNAJIBABAD JNSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2FZLFAZALPUR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)5
3MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)11
4BSKRBASI KIRATPUR08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)21
5SXQSUAHERI H09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)27
6JHHJHALRA H09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)30
7BJOBIJNOR09:25 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)36
8KJLUKHARI JHALU10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)45
9HLDRHALDAUR10:47 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)53
10ARHAMHERA H10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)56
11SISNSISAUNA11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)61
12CPSCHAND SIAU11:25 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)71
13BGRRBAGARPUR H11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)77
14BKNABAKAINA H11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)82
15CLKNCHUCHELA KALAN H12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)86
16MNDRMANDI DHANAURA12:09 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)91
17SEPRSHERPUR12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)94
18GJLGAJRAULA JN12:50 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :