ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:06:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GJL NBD PASS (54383)
GAJRAULA JN to NAJIBABAD JN
GJL NBD PASS (54383)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: GJL NBD PASS (54383)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GJLGAJRAULA JNSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2SEPRSHERPUR15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)11
3MNDRMANDI DHANAURA15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)15
4CLKNCHUCHELA KALAN H15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)20
5BKNABAKAINA H15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)23
6BGRRBAGARPUR H15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)28
7CPSCHAND SIAU15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)35
8SISNSISAUNA16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)44
9ARHAMHERA H16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)49
10HLDRHALDAUR16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)53
11KJLUKHARI JHALU16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)60
12BJOBIJNOR17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)70
13JHHJHALRA H17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)76
14SXQSUAHERI H18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)78
15BSKRBASI KIRATPUR18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)84
16MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)95
17FZLFAZALPUR18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)100
18NBDNAJIBABAD JN19:05 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :