ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:57:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NBD GJL PASS (54384)
NAJIBABAD JN to GAJRAULA JN
NBD GJL PASS (54384)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: NBD GJL PASS (54384)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NBDNAJIBABAD JNSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2FZLFAZALPUR16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)5
3MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)11
4BSKRBASI KIRATPUR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)21
5SXQSUAHERI H17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)27
6BJOBIJNOR17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)36
7KJLUKHARI JHALU18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)45
8HLDRHALDAUR18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)53
9ARHAMHERA H18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)56
10SISNSISAUNA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)61
11CPSCHAND SIAU18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)71
12BGRRBAGARPUR H19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)77
13BKNABAKAINA H19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)82
14CLKNCHUCHELA KALAN H19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)86
15MNDRMANDI DHANAURA19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)91
16SEPRSHERPUR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)94
17GJLGAJRAULA JN20:15 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :