ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:06:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALJN MB PASS (54391)
ALIGARH JN to MORADABAD
ALJN MB PASS (54391)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ALJN MB PASS (54391)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALJNALIGARH JNSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2MZGIMANZOORGARHI05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)9
3HGJHARDUAGANJ05:16 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)14
4SUNMSUNMAI H05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)18
5GDHAGODHA05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)22
6AURATRAULI ROAD05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)28
7DMPRDHARAMPUR05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)35
8DIBDIBAI06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)42
9RGRAJGHAT NARORA06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)49
10BBABABRALA06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)55
11BHKLBHAKRAULI06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)62
12DNDHANARI06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)67
13PHXPATHAKPUR07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)74
14BJBAHJOI07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)81
15MJHLMAJHAULA H07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)89
16CHCHANDAUSI JN07:50 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)98
17GTFGUMTHAL08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)102
18KZSKUAKHERA H08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)107
19JRJJARGAON08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)110
20RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)118
21KDKUNDARKHI08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)124
22FRDFARHEDI H09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)130
23MCVMACHARYA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)134
24MBMORADABAD09:35 (Day 1)Destination142
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :