ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:10:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB ALJN PASS (54392)
MORADABAD to ALIGARH JN
MB ALJN PASS (54392)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: MB ALJN PASS (54392)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2MCVMACHARYA17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)8
3FRDFARHEDI H17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)11
4KDKUNDARKHI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)18
5RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)24
6JRJJARGAON18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)32
7KZSKUAKHERA H18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)35
8GTFGUMTHAL18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)40
9CHCHANDAUSI JN18:50 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)43
10MJHLMAJHAULA H19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)52
11BJBAHJOI19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)60
12PHXPATHAKPUR19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)68
13DNDHANARI19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)74
14BHKLBHAKRAULI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)80
15BBABABRALA20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)87
16RGRAJGHAT NARORA20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)93
17DIBDIBAI20:39 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)99
18DMPRDHARAMPUR20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)106
19AURATRAULI ROAD21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)113
20GDHAGODHA21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)119
21SUNMSUNMAI H21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)123
22HGJHARDUAGANJ21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)128
23MZGIMANZOORGARHI21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)132
24ALJNALIGARH JN22:05 (Day 1)Destination142
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :