ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 17:33:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB GJL PASS (54393)
MORADABAD to GAJRAULA JN
MB GJL PASS (54393)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: MB GJL PASS (54393)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource10:20 (Day 1)0
2LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)7
3HKPHAKIMPUR10:42 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)12
4CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)16
5KIVKAIALSA11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)22
6AMROAMROHA11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)30
7KFPRKAFURPUR11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)42
8MHHRMAHESRA H11:37 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)46
9GJLGAJRAULA JN12:10 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :