ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2017 21:38:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB GJL PASS (54393)
MORADABAD to GAJRAULA JN
MB GJL PASS (54393)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: MB GJL PASS (54393)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR10:19 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)7
3HKPHAKIMPUR10:29 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)12
4CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)16
5KIVKAIALSA10:47 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)22
6AMROAMROHA10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)30
7KFPRKAFURPUR11:12 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)42
8MHHRMAHESRA H11:22 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)46
9GJLGAJRAULA JN12:10 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :