ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Mar-2017 03:59:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GJL MB PASS (54394)
GAJRAULA JN to MORADABAD
GJL MB PASS (54394)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: GJL MB PASS (54394)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GJLGAJRAULA JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2MHHRMAHESRA H14:37 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)7
3KFPRKAFURPUR14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)11
4AMROAMROHA15:05 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)22
5KIVKAIALSA15:19 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)31
6CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)36
7HKPHAKIMPUR15:37 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)41
8LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR15:47 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)46
9MBMORADABAD16:45 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :