ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 17:44:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB NBD PASS (54395)
MORADABAD to NAJIBABAD JN
MB NBD PASS (54395)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MB NBD PASS (54395)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)7
3HKPHAKIMPUR19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)12
4CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)16
5KIVKAIALSA19:49 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)22
6AMROAMROHA20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)30
7KFPRKAFURPUR20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)42
8MHHRMAHESRA H20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)46
9GJLGAJRAULA JN20:50 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)53
10SEPRSHERPUR21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)65
11MNDRMANDI DHANAURA21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)68
12CLKNCHUCHELA KALAN H21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)73
13BKNABAKAINA H21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)76
14BGRRBAGARPUR H21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)82
15CPSCHAND SIAU22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)88
16SISNSISAUNA22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)98
17HLDRHALDAUR22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)106
18KJLUKHARI JHALU23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)114
19BJOBIJNOR23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)123
20BSKRBASI KIRATPUR00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)138
21MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)148
22FZLFAZALPUR00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)154
23NBDNAJIBABAD JN01:25 (Day 2)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :