ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:50:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NBD MB PASS (54396)
NAJIBABAD JN to MORADABAD
NBD MB PASS (54396)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NBD MB PASS (54396)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NBDNAJIBABAD JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2FZLFAZALPUR04:05 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)5
3MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN04:14 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)11
4BSKRBASI KIRATPUR04:32 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)21
5BJOBIJNOR04:55 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)36
6KJLUKHARI JHALU05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)45
7HLDRHALDAUR05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)53
8SISNSISAUNA05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)61
9CPSCHAND SIAU06:01 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)71
10BGRRBAGARPUR H06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)77
11BKNABAKAINA H06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)82
12CLKNCHUCHELA KALAN H06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)86
13MNDRMANDI DHANAURA06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)91
14SEPRSHERPUR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)94
15GJLGAJRAULA JN07:20 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)106
16MHHRMAHESRA H07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)113
17KFPRKAFURPUR07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)117
18AMROAMROHA08:00 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)129
19KIVKAIALSA08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)137
20CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)143
21HKPHAKIMPUR08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)147
22LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)152
23MBMORADABAD09:25 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :