ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 16:26:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NBD MB PASS (54396)
NAJIBABAD JN to MORADABAD
NBD MB PASS (54396)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NBD MB PASS (54396)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NBDNAJIBABAD JNSource03:35 (Day 1)0
2FZLFAZALPUR03:41 (Day 1)03:43 (Day 1)5
3MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN03:50 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)11
4BSKRBASI KIRATPUR04:08 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)21
5BJOBIJNOR04:35 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)36
6KJLUKHARI JHALU04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)45
7HLDRHALDAUR05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)53
8SISNSISAUNA05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)61
9CPSCHAND SIAU05:43 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)71
10BGRRBAGARPUR H05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)77
11BKNABAKAINA H06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)82
12CLKNCHUCHELA KALAN H06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)86
13MNDRMANDI DHANAURA06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)91
14SEPRSHERPUR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)94
15GJLGAJRAULA JN07:08 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)106
16MHHRMAHESRA H07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)113
17KFPRKAFURPUR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)117
18AMROAMROHA07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)129
19KIVKAIALSA07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)137
20CKLTCHAKKALI LAI H08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)143
21HKPHAKIMPUR08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)147
22LDPLODIPUR BISHNPR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)152
23MBMORADABAD09:05 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :