ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:22:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHTS MB PASS (54397)
SAMBAHAL HATIM SARAI to MORADABAD
SHTS MB PASS (54397)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHTS MB PASS (54397)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHTSSAMBAHAL HATIM SARAISource15:40 (Day 1)0
2SRMPSIRSI MUKHDUMPUR16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)8
3HZNHAZRATNAGAR H16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)11
4SPBSONEKHPUR H16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)14
5RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR16:50 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)22
6KDKUNDARKHI17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)28
7FRDFARHEDI H17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)35
8MCVMACHARYA17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)38
9MBMORADABAD18:05 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :